Matt (Ogre) Mother Fucking Wilson (moltenmetalgod) wrote in life_sux_badly,
Matt (Ogre) Mother Fucking Wilson
moltenmetalgod
life_sux_badly

  • Mood:
  • Music:

HEY!!!

Why do guys suck?? I don't suck...well, blood maybe, but I swear I don't suck...
or maybe this is a girls only communiy, lol, oops! is it??
well, as you can see im not a girl by my picture, so...yeah
But if you're saying guys suck, that means you're singling me out to the rest of the guys in the world!
I'm different! I swear!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 8 comments
you're invited to a sausage party!


Wanna cum?
wtf, no I don't wanna "cum" aww, thats gross!
you are mean 8.< = *crying*
I'm not mean! I was just telling you that it's wrong to hate gay people in an angry way. I only hate people if they really piss me off. you just mildly piss me off.

cum was a play on words. I thought it was a good one.
well, to tell you the truth, i don't hate gay ppl in an angry way.
I really don't hate gay ppl at all, and besides it was a joke.
chill
I'm truely, awfully sorry that I offended you and your friends.
please accept my apology?
ERR YOU BANNED ME THOUGH BIOTCH
well, what am i suppose to do, sit back and just let you guys talk shit and make fun of me all fucking day?
would you have let me and all my friends talk shit to you, nonstop?
yeah.